Live Running Status of Train TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75735

Advertisement

Daily 34 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR
Src
12:30
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS
12:38
12:39
MANIHARI - MHI
12:50
12:55
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA
13:02
13:03
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR
13:13
13:14
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP
13:20
13:21
MANSHAHI - MNS
13:27
13:28
KATIHAR JN - KIR
13:50
Dstn

FAQS

TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75735 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75735 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75735 arrives at destination at 13:50.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75735 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement