Live Running Status of Train TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75733

Advertisement

Daily 34 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR
Src
08:30
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS
08:38
08:39
MANIHARI - MHI
08:50
08:55
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA
09:02
09:03
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR
09:13
09:14
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP
09:20
09:21
MANSHAHI - MNS
09:27
09:28
KATIHAR JN - KIR
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75733 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75733 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75733 arrives at destination at 10:00.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75733 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement