TN-MYS EXP (16235) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TN-MYS EXP [16235] for 22 January 2018.
Currently TN-MYS EXP [16235] has Not Started from TUTICORIN [TN] (On Time)   Refresh

TN-MYS EXP [16235] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TUTICORIN [TN] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
TUTI MELUR [TME] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
MILAVITTAN [MVN] 16:49 16:49 Right Time
KAILASAPURAM [KLPM] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
KADAMBUR [KDU] 17:26 17:26 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 18:37 18:37 Right Time
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
PUGALUR [PGR] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
KODUMUDI [KMD] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
UNJALUR [URL] 23:39 23:39 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
PALAKKODU [PCV] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
HOSUR [HSRA] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 07:18 07:18 Right Time
BIDADI [BID] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
MADDUR [MAD] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given