Live Running Status of Train TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40852

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sat 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUMALPUR - TMLP
Src
07:00
KANCHIPURAM - CJ
07:14
07:15
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE
07:18
07:19
WALAJABAD - WJ
07:28
07:29
PALUR - PALR
07:38
07:39
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
07:52
08:00
PARANUR - PWU
08:06
08:07
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
08:11
08:12
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
08:16
08:17
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
08:18
08:19
POTHERI HALT - POTI
08:21
08:22
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
08:25
08:26
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
08:29
08:30
VANDALUR - VDR
08:33
08:34
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
08:36
08:37
TAMBARAM - TBM
08:54
08:55
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
08:58
08:59
CHROMEPET - CMP
09:01
09:02
PALLAVARAM - PV
09:04
09:05
TRISULAM - TLM
09:07
09:08
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
09:09
09:10
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
09:12
09:13
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
09:15
09:16
GUINDY - GDY
09:18
09:19
SAIDAPET - SP
09:21
09:22
MAMBALAM - MBM
09:24
09:25
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
09:26
09:27
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
09:28
09:29
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
09:31
09:32
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
09:34
09:35
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
09:37
09:38
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
09:40
09:41
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
09:50
Dstn

FAQS

TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40852 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40852 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40852 arrives at destination at 09:50.
TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40852 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement