Live Running Status of Train TMLP-MSB EMU - 40806

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUMALPUR - TMLP
Src
18:45
KANCHIPURAM - CJ
19:09
19:10
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE
19:11
19:12
WALAJABAD - WJ
19:21
19:22
PALUR - PALR
19:31
19:32
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
20:20
20:45
PARANUR - PWU
20:51
20:52
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
20:56
20:57
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
21:01
21:02
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
21:03
21:04
POTHERI HALT - POTI
21:06
21:07
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
21:10
21:11
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
21:14
21:15
VANDALUR - VDR
21:18
21:19
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
21:21
21:22
TAMBARAM - TBM
21:34
21:35
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
21:38
21:39
CHROMEPET - CMP
21:41
21:42
PALLAVARAM - PV
21:44
21:45
TRISULAM - TLM
21:47
21:48
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
21:49
21:50
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
21:52
21:53
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
21:55
21:56
GUINDY - GDY
21:58
21:59
SAIDAPET - SP
22:01
22:02
MAMBALAM - MBM
22:04
22:05
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
22:06
22:07
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
22:08
22:09
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
22:11
22:12
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
22:14
22:15
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
22:17
22:18
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
22:20
22:21
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
22:40
Dstn

FAQS

TMLP-MSB EMU - 40806 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
TMLP-MSB EMU - 40806 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TMLP-MSB EMU - 40806 arrives at destination at 22:40.
TMLP-MSB EMU - 40806 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement