Live Running Status of Train TMLP-CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40856

Advertisement

Does not start on Monday

Sat 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUMALPUR - TMLP
Src
18:45
KANCHIPURAM - CJ
19:09
19:10
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE
19:13
19:14
WALAJABAD - WJ
19:23
19:24
PALUR - PALR
19:34
19:35
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
20:20
20:45
PARANUR - PWU
20:51
20:52
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
20:56
20:57
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
21:01
21:02
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
21:03
21:04
POTHERI HALT - POTI
21:06
21:07
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
21:10
21:11
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
21:14
21:15
VANDALUR - VDR
21:18
21:19
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
21:21
21:22
TAMBARAM - TBM
21:44
21:45
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
21:48
21:49
CHROMEPET - CMP
21:51
21:52
PALLAVARAM - PV
21:54
21:55
TRISULAM - TLM
21:57
21:58
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
21:59
22:00
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
22:02
22:03
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
22:05
22:06
GUINDY - GDY
22:08
22:09
SAIDAPET - SP
22:11
22:12
MAMBALAM - MBM
22:14
22:15
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
22:16
22:17
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
22:18
22:19
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
22:21
22:22
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
22:24
22:25
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
22:27
22:28
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
22:30
22:31
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
22:40
Dstn

FAQS

TMLP-CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40856 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
TMLP-CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40856 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TMLP-CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40856 arrives at destination at 22:40.
TMLP-CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40856 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement