Live Running Status of Train TLGP-SMET PASSENGER - 56217

Advertisement

Daily 98 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TALGUPPA - TLGP
Src
11:15
SAGAR JAMBAGARU - SRF
11:28
11:30
ADDERI - AEX
11:39
11:40
ANANDAPURAM - ANF
12:03
12:05
KENCHANALU HALT - KCLA
12:15
12:16
ARASALU - ARU
12:20
12:21
KUMSI - KMSI
12:44
12:45
HARNAHALLI - HNHL
12:49
12:50
KONAGAYALLI - KGV
12:56
12:57
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET
13:40
Dstn

FAQS

TLGP-SMET PASSENGER - 56217 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
TLGP-SMET PASSENGER - 56217 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TLGP-SMET PASSENGER - 56217 arrives at destination at 13:40.
TLGP-SMET PASSENGER - 56217 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement