Live Running Status of Train TLGP-MYS PASSENGER - 56275

Advertisement

Daily 373 Km Updated: 19 May 02:20:06 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TALGUPPA - TLGP
Src
05:40
SAGAR JAMBAGARU - SRF
05:53
05:55
ADDERI - AEX
06:10
06:11
ANANDAPURAM - ANF
06:28
06:30
KENCHANALU HALT - KCLA
06:42
06:43
ARASALU - ARU
06:48
06:49
KUMSI - KMSI
07:09
07:10
HARNAHALLI - HNHL
07:19
07:20
KONAGAYALLI - KGV
07:24
07:25
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET
07:53
07:55
SHIMOGA - SME
07:59
08:00
BHADRAVATI - BDVT
08:13
08:15
MASARAHALLI - MSS
08:19
08:20
TARIKERE JN - TKE
08:33
08:35
KARANAHALLI - KRNH
08:42
08:43
SIVAPUR - SPV
08:49
08:50
BIRUR JN - RRB
09:08
09:10
KADUR - DRU
09:18
09:20
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR
09:27
09:28
DEVANUR - VNR
09:39
09:40
BANAVAR - BVR
09:49
09:50
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
10:20
10:25
HABANGHATA - HHT
10:40
10:41
BAGESHAPURA - BGPA
10:59
11:00
HASSAN - HAS
11:23
11:25
MAVINKERE - MVC
11:46
11:47
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN
12:02
12:04
MANDAGERE - MGF
12:24
12:25
BIRAHALLI - BRBL
12:32
12:33
AKKIHEBBAIU - AKK
12:39
12:40
HOSA AGRAHARA - HAH
12:49
12:50
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR
13:08
13:10
SAGARKATTE - STE
13:24
13:25
BELAGULA - BLGA
13:39
13:40
MYSORE JN - MYS
14:50
Dstn

FAQS

TLGP-MYS PASSENGER - 56275 covers 373 kilometer to reach destination.
TLGP-MYS PASSENGER - 56275 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TLGP-MYS PASSENGER - 56275 arrives at destination at 14:50.
TLGP-MYS PASSENGER - 56275 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement