33896 / TKNR - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33896 / TKNR - SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TKNR - SDAH LOCAL [33896] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TKNR 18:15 RT
GBG 18:20 RT
MSL 18:24 RT
HB 18:34 RT
ASKR 18:38 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 18:42 RT
BIRA 18:46 RT
DTK 18:52 RT
BMG 18:56 RT
BARASAT [BT] 19:08 RT
MMG 19:13 RT
BBT 19:20 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 19:25 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:33 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: