Live Running Status of Train TKJ SGNR PASSENGER - 54768

Advertisement

Daily 474 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
Src
17:45
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
17:48
17:49
NEW DELHI - NDLS
17:58
18:00
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
18:06
18:07
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
18:16
18:17
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
18:22
18:23
DAYABASTI - DBSI
18:28
18:29
PATELNAGAR - PTNR
18:35
18:36
DELHI CANTT - DEC
18:48
18:49
PALAM - PM
18:56
18:57
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP
19:02
19:03
BIJWASAN - BWSN
19:07
19:08
GURGAON - GGN
19:16
19:17
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT
19:23
19:24
GARHI HARSARU - GHH
19:30
19:31
PATLI - PT
19:40
19:41
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA
19:53
19:54
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD
20:01
20:02
INCHHAPURI - IHP
20:08
20:09
KHALILPUR - KIP
20:16
20:17
REWARI - RE
20:45
21:00
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB
21:23
21:25
KANINA KHAS - KNNK
21:38
21:40
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA
21:46
21:47
BOJAWAS - BJWS
21:53
21:54
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG
22:01
22:03
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT
22:20
22:21
NANWAN - NWN
22:28
22:29
SATNALI - STNL
22:34
22:36
LOHARU - LHU
23:10
23:15
RAMPURA BERI - RMB
23:36
23:37
HARPALU - HR
23:50
23:51
SADULPUR JN - SDLP
00:25
00:55
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD
01:58
02:00
GOGAMERI - GAMI
02:12
02:14
NOHAR - NHR
02:36
02:38
ELLENABAD - ENB
03:09
03:11
TIBI - TIBI
03:34
03:36
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO
03:54
03:56
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH
04:20
04:50
SADULSHAHR - SDS
05:23
05:25
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR
06:15
Dstn

FAQS

TKJ SGNR PASSENGER - 54768 covers 474 kilometer to reach destination.
TKJ SGNR PASSENGER - 54768 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TKJ SGNR PASSENGER - 54768 arrives at destination at 06:15.
TKJ SGNR PASSENGER - 54768 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement