Live Running Status of Train TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS - 54769

Advertisement

Daily 74 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
Src
18:35
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
18:39
18:40
NEW DELHI - NDLS
18:53
18:55
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
19:01
19:02
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
19:09
19:10
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
19:14
19:15
DAYABASTI - DBSI
19:19
19:20
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
19:33
19:35
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
19:42
19:43
NANGLOI - NNO
19:48
19:49
MUNDKA - MQC
19:54
19:55
GHEVRA - GHE
19:59
20:00
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
20:08
20:09
ASAUDAH - ASE
20:18
20:19
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
20:26
20:27
SAMPLA - SPZ
20:32
20:33
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
20:39
20:40
KHARAWAR - KRZ
20:47
20:48
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
20:57
20:58
ROHTAK JN - ROK
21:15
Dstn

FAQS

TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS - 54769 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS - 54769 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS - 54769 arrives at destination at 21:15.
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS - 54769 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement