Live Running Status of Train TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73453

Advertisement

Daily 54 Km Updated: 03 Aug 13:30:43 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TILRATH - TIL
Src
15:12
BEGU SARAI - BGS
15:25
15:26
LAKHO - LAK
15:33
15:34
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL
15:40
15:41
LAKHMINIA - LKN
15:48
15:49
SANHA HALT - SANH
15:56
15:57
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ
16:01
16:02
SABDALPUR JN - SBDP
16:14
16:15
MONGHYR - MGR
16:24
16:25
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
16:45
Dstn

FAQS

TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73453 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73453 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73453 arrives at destination at 16:45.
TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73453 departs from source at 15:12.
Advertisement