Live Running Status of Train TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451

Advertisement

Daily 54 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TILRATH - TIL
Src
07:05
BEGU SARAI - BGS
07:12
07:13
LAKHO - LAK
07:21
07:22
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL
07:28
07:29
LAKHMINIA - LKN
07:34
07:35
SANHA HALT - SANH
07:40
07:41
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ
07:47
07:48
SABDALPUR JN - SBDP
08:05
08:06
MONGHYR - MGR
08:29
08:30
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
08:50
Dstn

FAQS

TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451 arrives at destination at 08:50.
TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement