Live Running Status of Train TIA-DNR PASSENGER - 53231

Advertisement

Daily 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TILAYA - TIA
Src
17:30
HISUA HALT - HIS
17:39
17:40
MOHAMMADPUR HALT - MMDP
17:44
17:45
SARSO HALT - SRSO
18:06
18:07
JTIN - JTIN
18:13
18:15
NATESAR - NES
18:25
18:27
NEKPUR HALT - NKPU
18:38
18:39
RAJGIR - RGD
19:00
19:10
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH
19:17
19:18
SILAO - SILO
19:22
19:24
NALANDA - NLD
19:33
19:35
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR
19:42
19:43
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE
19:49
19:50
TUNGI HALT - TNGI
19:56
19:57
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS
20:13
20:15
SOHSARAI H - SOW
20:20
20:21
DEKPURA HALT - DKR
20:26
20:27
IMLIBHAGA HALT - EC32
20:34
20:35
WENA - WENA
20:49
20:50
MURHARI HALT - MUHI
20:56
20:57
HARNAUT - HRT
21:06
21:08
KHARUARA HALT - EC31
21:15
21:16
KAMAUTI HALT - KRNN
21:21
21:22
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
21:27
21:32
KARAUTA - KWO
21:48
21:50
KHUSROPUR - KOO
22:01
22:03
FATUHA - FUT
22:18
22:20
BANKA GHAT - BKG
22:27
22:29
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
22:35
22:36
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
22:50
22:52
GULZARBAGH - GZH
23:06
23:08
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
23:18
23:20
PATNA JN - PNBE
00:25
00:35
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
00:41
00:43
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
00:51
00:52
DANAPUR - DNR
02:15
Dstn

FAQS

TIA-DNR PASSENGER - 53231 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
TIA-DNR PASSENGER - 53231 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TIA-DNR PASSENGER - 53231 arrives at destination at 02:15.
TIA-DNR PASSENGER - 53231 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement