Live Running Status of Train TI-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43882

Advertisement

Daily 35 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
Src
08:10
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
08:12
08:13
PATTABIRAM - PAB
08:16
08:17
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
08:18
08:19
AVADI - AVD
08:22
08:23
ANNANUR - ANNR
08:26
08:27
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
08:29
08:30
AMBATTUR - ABU
08:32
08:33
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
08:35
08:36
KORATTUR - KOTR
08:38
08:39
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
08:42
08:43
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
08:45
08:46
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
08:47
08:48
PERAMBUR - PER
08:49
08:50
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
08:51
08:52
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
08:54
08:55
MASS
09:10
Dstn

FAQS

TI-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43882 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
TI-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43882 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TI-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43882 arrives at destination at 09:10.
TI-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43882 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement