THE-GKP-DMU SPL (75011) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of THE-GKP-DMU SPL [75011] for 19 January 2018.
Currently THE-GKP-DMU SPL [75011] has Not Started from THAWE JN [THE] (On Time)   Refresh

THE-GKP-DMU SPL [75011] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
THAWE JN [THE] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
NKBR 18:09 18:09 Right Time
SSU 18:15 18:15 Right Time
SPYA 18:21 18:21 Right Time
JGP 18:26 18:26 Right Time
TPV 18:32 18:32 Right Time
TRJ 18:38 18:38 Right Time
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
GSRM 18:56 18:56 Right Time
DUE 19:03 19:03 Right Time
CHAF 19:09 19:09 Right Time
KKT 19:17 19:17 Right Time
PADRAUNA [POU] 19:33 19:33 Right Time
BAGJ 19:43 19:43 Right Time
RAMKOLA [RKL] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
LIJ 20:04 20:04 Right Time
MTBG 20:11 20:11 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BODARWAR [BBW] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
PIPRAICH [PPC] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
UNAULA [UNLA] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given