Live Running Status of Train THE-CI PASSENGER - 55183

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 120 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
THAWE JN - THE
Src
18:30
GOPALGANJ - GOPG
18:36
18:38
MANJHAGARH - MJV
18:47
18:49
RATAN SARAI - RTU
18:58
19:00
SHER - SHER
19:07
19:08
SIDHWALIA - SQW
19:15
19:17
BRIJ KISHOR HALT - BKRH
19:23
19:24
TRIVIKRAMDEO NAGAR - TKND
19:28
19:29
DIGHWA DUBAULI - DWDI
19:35
19:37
KATALPUR HALT - KTLP
19:45
19:46
ALEHPUR HALT - APRH
19:51
19:52
RAJAPATTI - RPV
19:56
19:58
MASRAKH - MHC
20:13
20:14
BAHUARA HALT - GNDM
20:23
20:24
PARSA KERWAN HALT - PKRH
20:27
20:28
SHAM KAURIA - SMKR
20:31
20:33
AGAUTHAR HALT - AGTR
20:38
20:39
TERHA HALT - TERH
20:41
20:42
MARHAURA - MEW
20:56
20:58
SHILHAURI HALT - SLHI
21:02
21:03
TEJPURWA HALT - TJW
21:09
21:10
PATERHI - PEE
21:19
21:20
BAHUARA HALT - BURA
21:28
21:29
BANNI MAHAMMAN PATTI - BMPT
21:33
21:34
KHAIRAH - KYH
21:45
21:46
TENUA DUMARIA HALT - TMUR
21:51
21:52
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI
22:15
Dstn

FAQS

THE-CI PASSENGER - 55183 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
THE-CI PASSENGER - 55183 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
THE-CI PASSENGER - 55183 arrives at destination at 22:15.
THE-CI PASSENGER - 55183 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement