Live Running Status of Train TETA - KIR DEMU - 75750

Advertisement

Daily 62 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TELTA - TETA
Src
15:15
AJHARAIL - AHL
15:21
15:22
SUDHANI - SUD
15:28
15:29
SANJAY GRAM - SJGM
15:35
15:36
BARSOI JN - BOE
15:45
15:47
MUKURIA - MFA
15:55
15:56
SALMARI - SRI
16:08
16:10
MEENAPUR - MENP
16:16
16:17
JHAUA - JAU
16:23
16:24
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP
16:29
16:30
SONALLI - SI
16:35
16:37
GORPHAR - GRR
16:43
16:44
DANDKHORA - DNQ
16:49
16:50
NAYATOLA - NYT
16:56
16:57
KATIHAR JN - KIR
17:35
Dstn

FAQS

TETA - KIR DEMU - 75750 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
TETA - KIR DEMU - 75750 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TETA - KIR DEMU - 75750 arrives at destination at 17:35.
TETA - KIR DEMU - 75750 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement