TELANGANA EXPRESS (12723) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TELANGANA EXPRESS [12723] for 19 January 2018.
Currently TELANGANA EXPRESS [12723] is Running and Departed from GHORADONGRI [GDYA] (Delayed by 9 mins)   Refresh

TELANGANA EXPRESS [12723] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 06:50 06:58 8 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 08:42 08:57 15 mins late
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 09:55 10:04 9 mins late
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 10:10 10:19 9 mins late
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 11:00 11:06 6 mins late
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 15:50 16:15 25 mins late
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] Departed (No Stoppage) 18:59 19:08 9 mins late
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 03:33 03:33 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 05:23 05:23 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 06:09 06:09 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:19