TEESTA TORSHA EXP (13142) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TEESTA TORSHA EXP [13142] for 24 January 2018.
Currently TEESTA TORSHA EXP [13142] has Not Started from NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] (On Time)   Refresh

TEESTA TORSHA EXP [13142] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
GHOKSADANGA [GDX] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
FALAKATA [FLK] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 13:17 13:17 Right Time
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 13:37 13:37 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 14:07 14:07 Right Time
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
BELAKOBA [BLK] 15:22 15:22 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 18:37 18:37 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
NIMTITA [NILE] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 23:21 23:21 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 00:11 00:11 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 01:49 01:49 Right Time
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given