TEESTA TORSHA EXP (13141) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TEESTA TORSHA EXP [13141] for 18 January 2018.
Currently TEESTA TORSHA EXP [13141] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

TEESTA TORSHA EXP [13141] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
NIMTITA [NILE] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 23:14 23:14 Right Time
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 00:19 00:19 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 01:17 01:17 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
BELAKOBA [BLK] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 04:07 04:07 Right Time
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 04:24 04:24 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
FALAKATA [FLK] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
GHOKSADANGA [GDX] 05:38 05:38 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 11:01