Live Running Status of Train TDL-CNB MEMU - 64588

Advertisement

Daily 231 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TUNDLA JN - TDL
Src
06:50
HIRANGAON - HNG
06:59
07:00
FIROZABAD - FZD
07:07
07:08
MAKKHANPUR - MNR
07:17
07:18
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB
07:29
07:30
KAURARA - KAA
07:41
07:42
BHADAN - BDN
07:50
07:51
BALRAI - BBL
08:01
08:02
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR
08:10
08:11
SARAI BHOPAT - SB
08:19
08:20
ETAWAH - ETW
08:30
09:00
EKDIL - EKL
09:08
09:09
BHARTHANA - BNT
09:18
09:19
SAMHON - SHW
09:29
09:30
GHASARA HALT - GHSR
09:35
09:36
ACHALDA - ULD
09:42
09:43
PATA - PATA
09:51
09:52
PHAPHUND - PHD
10:00
10:01
KANCHAUSI - KNS
10:30
10:31
PARA JANI HALT - PJY
10:38
10:39
JHINJHAK - JJK
10:46
10:47
AMBIAPUR - AAP
10:56
10:57
RURA - RURA
11:08
11:10
ROSHAN MAU - RMW
11:25
11:26
MAITHA - MTO
11:33
11:34
BHAUPUR - BPU
12:00
12:02
PANKI DHAM - PNKD
12:17
12:18
GOVINDPURI - GOY
12:44
12:45
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
13:05
Dstn

FAQS

TDL-CNB MEMU - 64588 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
TDL-CNB MEMU - 64588 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TDL-CNB MEMU - 64588 arrives at destination at 13:05.
TDL-CNB MEMU - 64588 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement