TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL (40030) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40030] for 23 January 2018.
TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40030] has Reached Destination (CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]) (On Time)   Refresh

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40030] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TAMBARAM [TBM] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
TBMS 08:10 08:10 Right Time
CMP 08:13 08:13 Right Time
PV 08:16 08:16 Right Time
TLM 08:19 08:19 Right Time
MN 08:21 08:21 Right Time
PZA 08:24 08:24 Right Time
STM 08:27 08:27 Right Time
GDY 08:30 08:30 Right Time
SP 08:33 08:33 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
MKK 08:38 08:45 7 mins late
NBK 08:40 08:47 7 mins late
MSC 08:43 08:50 7 mins late
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 08:46 08:55 9 mins late
MPK 08:49 08:58 9 mins late
MSF 08:52 09:01 9 mins late
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 9:08