TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL (40012) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40012] for 23 January 2018.
Currently TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40012] is Running and Departed from TAMBARAM [TBM] (On Time)   Refresh

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40012] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TAMBARAM [TBM] Departed 06:20 06:20 Right Time
TBMS 06:24 06:24 Right Time
CMP 06:27 06:27 Right Time
PV 06:30 06:30 Right Time
TLM 06:33 06:33 Right Time
MN 06:35 06:35 Right Time
PZA 06:38 06:38 Right Time
STM 06:41 06:41 Right Time
GDY 06:44 06:44 Right Time
SP 06:47 06:47 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
MKK 06:52 06:52 Right Time
NBK 06:54 06:54 Right Time
MSC 06:57 06:57 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
MPK 07:03 07:03 Right Time
MSF 07:06 07:06 Right Time
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 6:21