TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL (40010) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40010] for 22 January 2018.
Currently TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40010] is Running and Departed from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40010] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TAMBARAM [TBM] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
TBMS 06:04 06:04 Right Time
CMP 06:07 06:07 Right Time
PV 06:10 06:10 Right Time
TLM 06:13 06:13 Right Time
MN 06:15 06:15 Right Time
PZA 06:18 06:18 Right Time
STM 06:21 06:21 Right Time
GDY 06:24 06:24 Right Time
SP 06:27 06:27 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
MKK 06:32 06:32 Right Time
NBK 06:34 06:34 Right Time
MSC 06:37 06:37 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Departed 06:40 06:42 2 mins late
MPK 06:43 06:45 2 mins late
MSF 06:46 06:48 2 mins late
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:49