40012/TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 40012/TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40012] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40012]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TAMBARAM [TBM] 06:20 RT
TBMS 06:24 RT
CMP 06:27 RT
PV 06:30 RT
TLM 06:33 RT
MN 06:35 RT
PZA 06:38 RT
STM 06:41 RT
GDY 06:44 RT
SP 06:47 RT
MAMBALAM [MBM] 06:50 RT
MKK 06:52 RT
NBK 06:54 RT
MSC 06:57 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 07:00 RT
MPK 07:03 RT
MSF 07:06 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: