TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40002 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40002

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL [40002] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TAMBARAM [TBM] 04:00 RT
TBMS 04:04 RT
CMP 04:07 RT
PV 04:10 RT
TLM 04:13 RT
MN 04:15 RT
PZA 04:18 RT
STM 04:21 RT
GDY 04:24 RT
SP 04:27 RT
MAMBALAM [MBM] 04:30 RT
MKK 04:32 RT
NBK 04:34 RT
MSC 04:37 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 04:40 RT
MPK 04:43 RT
MSF 04:46 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: