Indian Railways Train TATA YPR EXPRESS [12889] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of TATA YPR EXPRESS [12889] for 23 November 2017.
12889 does not start on Thursday from source station TATA

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 18:35 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 19:30 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 21:05 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 22:40 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 23:35 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 00:17 RT
BALANGIR [BLGR] 01:20 RT
TITLAGARH [TIG] 02:55 RT
KESINGA [KSNG] 03:12 RT
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 06:20 RT
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 06:59 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 08:20 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 09:55 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 10:27 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 12:57 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:45 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 17:30 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 18:55 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 20:02 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 21:40 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 22:05 RT
PAKALA JN [PAK] 22:55 RT
CHITTOOR [CTO] 23:40 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 00:30 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 01:55 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: