20815 / TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 20815 / TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [20815] for 25 May 2018.
20815 does not start on Fri from source TATANAGAR JN [TATA]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 13:00 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 13:36 RT
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 14:02 RT
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 15:07 RT
BANSPANI [BSPX] 16:05 RT
NAYAGARH [NYG] 17:02 RT
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 17:50 RT
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR] 18:43 RT
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 20:02 RT
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 20:26 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 21:17 RT
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 21:46 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 22:00 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 22:40 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 23:30 RT
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 00:08 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 00:25 RT
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 00:48 RT
SOMPETA [SPT] 01:03 RT
PALASA [PSA] 01:45 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 02:38 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 03:32 RT
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 04:12 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: