TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS (18190) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS [18190] for 22 January 2018.
Currently TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS [18190] is Running and Departed from BARABAMBO [BRM] (Delayed by 1 hour 19 mins)   Refresh

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS [18190] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ROURKELA [ROU] 06:10 06:47 37 mins late
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 06:19 07:03 44 mins late
JARAIKELA [JRA] 06:39 07:23 44 mins late
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 06:50 07:37 47 mins late
GOILKERA [GOL] 07:19 08:07 48 mins late
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 07:53 09:10 1 hr 17 mins late
BARABAMBO [BRM] Departed (No Stoppage) 08:01 09:20 1 hr 19 mins late
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 08:09 09:22 1 hr 13 mins late
SINI JN [SINI] 08:24 09:29 1 hr 5 mins late
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 08:46 09:35 49 mins late
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 9:22