TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS (18189) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS [18189] for 22 January 2018.
Currently TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS [18189] has Not Started from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] (On Time)   Refresh

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS [18189] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
SINI JN [SINI] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
GOILKERA [GOL] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
JARAIKELA [JRA] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given