TATA KGP PASSENGER (58022) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA KGP PASSENGER [58022] for 20 January 2018.
Currently TATA KGP PASSENGER [58022] has Not Started from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] (On Time)   Refresh

TATA KGP PASSENGER [58022] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
GVDP 18:34 18:34 Right Time
ASB 18:44 18:44 Right Time
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
GALUDIH [GUD] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
KOKPARA [KKPR] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 19:39 19:39 Right Time
KNM 19:47 19:47 Right Time
GII 19:55 19:55 Right Time
KATB 20:03 20:03 Right Time
JHARGRAM [JGM] 20:11 20:11 Right Time
BNB 20:20 20:20 Right Time
SARDIHA [SUA] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
KSO 20:35 20:35 Right Time
KKQ 20:43 20:43 Right Time
NPTY 20:48 20:48 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given