TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS (12814) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS [12814] for 23 January 2018.
TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS [12814] has Reached Destination (HOWRAH JN [HWH]) (2 mins before)   Refresh

TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS [12814] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 06:36 06:41 5 mins late
GHATSILA [GTS] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 07:13 07:21 8 mins late
JHARGRAM [JGM] 07:34 07:42 8 mins late
SARDIHA [SUA] 07:47 07:55 8 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 10:25