Live Running Status of Train TATA HTE SPL - 08601
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA | Src |
12:45
|
|
|
ADITYAPUR - ADTP |
12:49
|
12:50
|
|
|
GAMHARIA - GMH |
13:00
|
13:01
|
|
|
KANDRA - KND |
13:23
|
13:24
|
|
|
KUNKI - KZU |
13:30
|
13:31
|
|
|
MANIKUL - MIK |
13:38
|
13:39
|
|
|
CHANDIL JN - CNI |
13:58
|
14:00
|
|
|
NIMDIH - NIM |
14:06
|
14:07
|
|
|
BIRAMDIH - BRMD |
14:14
|
14:15
|
|
|
BARABHUM - BBM |
14:20
|
14:22
|
|
|
URMA - URMA |
14:31
|
14:32
|
|
|
KANTADIH - KTD |
14:39
|
14:40
|
|
|
TAMNA - TAO |
14:48
|
14:49
|
|
|
PURULIA JN - PRR |
15:00
|
15:05
|
|
|
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD |
15:23
|
15:24
|
|
|
GARH JAIPUR - GUG |
15:35
|
15:36
|
|
|
KOTSHILA - KSX |
15:58
|
16:00
|
|
|
JHALIDA - JAA |
16:18
|
16:19
|
|
|
TULIN - THO |
16:29
|
16:30
|
|
|
MURI - MURI |
16:45
|
16:47
|
|
|
SILLI - SLF |
16:56
|
16:57
|
|
|
KITA - KITA |
17:09
|
17:10
|
|
|
GAUTAMDHARA - GATD |
17:29
|
17:30
|
|
|
GANGAGHAT - GAG |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
TATISILWAI - TIS |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
NAMKON - NKM |
18:14
|
18:15
|
|
|
RANCHI - RNC |
18:30
|
18:35
|
|
|
HATIA - HTE |
18:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TATA HTE SPL - 08601 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA HTE SPL - 08601 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA HTE SPL - 08601 arrives at destination at 18:55.
TATA HTE SPL - 08601 departs from source at 12:45.