TATA-CPR EXP (18181) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA-CPR EXP [18181] for 22 January 2018.
Currently TATA-CPR EXP [18181] has Not Started from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] (On Time)   Refresh

TATA-CPR EXP [18181] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
KANDRA [KND] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
BARABHUM [BBM] 23:03 23:03 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
ANARA [ANR] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 01:08 01:08 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 02:27 02:27 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 03:13 03:13 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 03:44 03:44 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
GIDHAUR [GHR] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
MANANPUR [MNP] 05:58 05:58 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 10:19 10:19 Right Time
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
UJIARPUR [UJP] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
GORAUL [GRL] 13:11 13:11 Right Time
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 15:01 15:01 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given