TATA BRKA PASSENGER (58024) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA BRKA PASSENGER [58024] for 19 January 2018.
TATA BRKA PASSENGER [58024] has Reached Destination (TATANAGAR JN [TATA]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

TATA BRKA PASSENGER [58024] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 04:30 04:55 25 mins late
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 04:44 05:17 33 mins late
MAEL 04:55 05:34 39 mins late
BRKP 05:01 05:43 42 mins late
GRE 05:10 05:54 44 mins late
HRBR 05:23 06:08 45 mins late
SND 05:33 06:18 45 mins late
BLNG 05:43 06:28 45 mins late
MURI [MURI] 06:15 06:50 35 mins late
ILO 06:27 07:01 34 mins late
TORANG [TRAN] 06:35 07:12 37 mins late
SUISA [SSIA] 06:53 07:28 35 mins late
TIRALDIH [TUL] 07:10 08:07 57 mins late
BKKI 07:20 08:17 57 mins late
LTMD 07:27 08:21 54 mins late
HNSL 07:36 08:30 54 mins late
JHMR 07:44 08:35 51 mins late
GDBR 08:00 08:49 49 mins late
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 08:50 09:05 15 mins late
MANIKUL [MIK] 08:59 09:07 8 mins late
KUNKI [KZU] 09:07 09:23 16 mins late
KANDRA [KND] 09:16 09:32 16 mins late
BIRP 09:27 10:08 41 mins late
GAMHARIA [GMH] 09:42 10:16 34 mins late
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 10:00 10:27 27 mins late
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 10:44