TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS (13511) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS [13511] for 20 January 2018.
13511 does not start on Saturday from source station TATA   Refresh

TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS [13511] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 13:00 Right Time
KANDRA [KND] 13:32 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 14:00 Right Time
BARABHUM [BBM] 14:16 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 14:50 Right Time
ANARA [ANR] 15:13 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 15:30 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 16:16 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: