TATA ASN LOCAL (68056) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA ASN LOCAL [68056] for 24 January 2018.
Currently TATA ASN LOCAL [68056] has Not Started from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] (On Time)   Refresh

TATA ASN LOCAL [68056] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
GAMHARIA [GMH] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
BIRP 09:10 09:10 Right Time
KANDRA [KND] 09:21 09:21 Right Time
KUNKI [KZU] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
MANIKUL [MIK] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
NIMDIH [NIM] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
BARABHUM [BBM] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
URMA [URMA] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
KANTADIH [KTD] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
TAMNA [TAO] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
CHHARRA [CHRA] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
BAGALIA [BGA] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
ANARA [ANR] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 11:48 11:48 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
BERO 12:28 12:28 Right Time
RKI 12:36 12:36 Right Time
MDF 12:41 12:41 Right Time
MDKD 12:48 12:48 Right Time
DMA 12:55 12:55 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 13:03 13:03 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given