TATA - GUA PASS (78033) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA - GUA PASS [78033] for 20 January 2018.
Currently TATA - GUA PASS [78033] has Not Started from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] (On Time)   Refresh

TATA - GUA PASS [78033] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
GAMHARIA [GMH] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
BIRBANS [BRBS] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
SINI JN [SINI] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 15:56 15:56 Right Time
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 16:06 16:06 Right Time
PRSL 16:23 16:23 Right Time
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
SIPA 16:43 16:43 Right Time
JNK 16:52 16:52 Right Time
TABU 17:01 17:01 Right Time
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 17:09 17:09 Right Time
MLKA 17:19 17:19 Right Time
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 17:38 17:38 Right Time
PDPH 17:51 17:51 Right Time
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
GUA Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given