TATA - CKU PASSENGER (58032) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA - CKU PASSENGER [58032] for 21 January 2018.
Currently TATA - CKU PASSENGER [58032] has Not Started from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] (On Time)   Refresh

TATA - CKU PASSENGER [58032] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
GVDP 11:34 11:34 Right Time
ASB 11:44 11:44 Right Time
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
GALUDIH [GUD] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
KOKPARA [KKPR] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given