Live Running Status of train TATA BBN PASSENGER/58103 | Spot Your Train TATA BBN PASSENGER/58103

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 17:00 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 17:10 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 17:19 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 17:35 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 17:45 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 17:57 RT
PRSL 18:15 RT
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 18:26 RT
SIPA 18:39 RT
JNK 18:50 RT
TABU 19:05 RT
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 19:16 RT
MLKA 19:28 RT
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 19:49 RT
PDPH 20:03 RT
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 20:12 RT
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 20:42 RT
BARABIL [BBN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: