TAPTI GANGA EXP (19045) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TAPTI GANGA EXP [19045] for 21 January 2018.
Currently TAPTI GANGA EXP [19045] is Running and Departed from CUE (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

TAPTI GANGA EXP [19045] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 09:59 10:05 6 mins late
VYARA [VYA] 10:47 10:51 4 mins late
NAVAPUR [NWU] 11:27 11:31 4 mins late
NANDURBAR [NDB] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
CUE Departed (No Stoppage) 12:39 12:43 4 mins late
DONDAICHA [DDE] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 14:13 14:13 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
RAVER [RV] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 11:51 11:51 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
RASRA [RSR] 15:46 15:46 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 17:19 17:19 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 12:44