SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP (12561) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP [12561] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP [12561] has Not Started from JAYNAGAR [JYG] (On Time)   Refresh

SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP [12561] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 21:06 21:06 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 22:21 22:21 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 23:33 23:33 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 01:39 01:39 Right Time
JI 02:36 02:36 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given