SWARNA JAYANTI (12644) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SWARNA JAYANTI [12644] for 22 January 2018.
12644 does not start on Monday from source station NZM   Refresh

SWARNA JAYANTI [12644] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 05:50 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 07:56 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 08:33 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 08:50 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 11:04 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 12:45 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 15:05 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 17:10 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 19:00 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 20:31 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 23:25 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 03:05 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 06:32 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 10:10 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 14:32 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 16:10 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 16:35 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 17:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 19:20 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 22:10 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 23:20 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 00:10 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 01:20 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 02:35 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 04:00 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 04:52 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 05:40 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 07:43 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 09:02 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 10:00 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: