SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS (12782) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS [12782] for 19 January 2018.
12782 does not start on Friday from source station NZM   Refresh

SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS [12782] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 05:50 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 07:56 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 08:33 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 08:50 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 11:04 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 12:45 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 15:05 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 17:10 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 19:00 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 22:00 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:55 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 02:35 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 03:40 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 04:35 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 05:35 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 07:55 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 09:30 Right Time
SATARA [STR] 12:10 Right Time
KARAD [KRD] 13:10 Right Time
SANGLI [SLI] 14:20 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 15:00 Right Time
BELGAUM [BGM] 17:10 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] 19:20 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 20:25 Right Time
HAVERI [HVR] 21:35 Right Time
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 22:07 Right Time
HARIHAR [HRR] 22:35 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 22:53 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 00:35 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 01:40 Right Time
HASSAN [HAS] 02:25 Right Time
BLGA 04:20 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: