SWARAJ EXPRESS (12472) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SWARAJ EXPRESS [12472] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SWARAJ EXPRESS [12472] is Running and Departed from BZJT (Delayed by 17 mins)   Refresh

SWARAJ EXPRESS [12472] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 09:38 09:45 7 mins late
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 12:22 12:35 13 mins late
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 13:05 13:15 10 mins late
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
BZJT Departed (No Stoppage) 19:05 19:22 17 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 19:24 19:38 14 mins late
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 02:29 02:29 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 05:17 05:17 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 09:19 09:19 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 17:19 17:19 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 19:25