SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS (16032) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS [16032] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS [16032] has Not Started from SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] (On Time)   Refresh

SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS [16032] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 02:13 02:13 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 02:31 02:31 Right Time
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 02:49 02:49 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
AHMADGARH [AHH] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
MALERKOTLA [MET] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
SUNAM [SFM] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
TOHANA [TUN] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
UCHANA [UCA] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
BARSOLA [BZO] 10:03 10:03 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
JULANA [JNA] 10:49 10:49 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 12:38 12:38 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
SANCHI [SCI] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 07:18 07:18 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 07:46 07:46 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 11:49 11:49 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
WARORA [WRR] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 13:06 13:06 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 13:38 13:38 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 15:41 15:41 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 16:37 16:37 Right Time
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 16:51 16:51 Right Time
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 03:24 03:24 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 03:44 03:44 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 03:57 03:57 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 04:42 04:42 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 05:06 05:06 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 06:17 06:17 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given