SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP (16688) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP [16688] for 21 January 2018.
16688 does not start on Sunday from source station SVDK   Refresh

SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP [16688] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 21:55 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 22:25 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 23:45 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 00:17 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 01:00 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 01:38 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 02:13 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 02:31 Right Time
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 02:49 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 03:50 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 04:05 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 04:26 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:15 Right Time
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 05:34 Right Time
AHMADGARH [AHH] 05:45 Right Time
MALERKOTLA [MET] 06:15 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 06:35 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 07:17 Right Time
SUNAM [SFM] 07:42 Right Time
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 08:02 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 08:50 Right Time
TOHANA [TUN] 09:03 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 09:30 Right Time
UCHANA [UCA] 09:51 Right Time
BARSOLA [BZO] 10:03 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 10:27 Right Time
JULANA [JNA] 10:49 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 11:20 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 11:50 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 12:38 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 14:15 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 14:38 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 15:16 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:45 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 19:50 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:53 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:40 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 03:10 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:30 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:45 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 11:49 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 13:38 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 14:40 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 16:37 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 18:43 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 20:20 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:45 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 00:10 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 01:45 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 03:18 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 04:30 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 05:50 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 06:10 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 07:30 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 08:42 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 10:10 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 11:45 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 13:20 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 14:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 15:05 Right Time
PTJ 15:30 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 16:15 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 17:10 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 18:25 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 19:35 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 20:05 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 21:15 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: