SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP - 19804 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP - 19804

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP [19804] for 20 June 2018.
19804 does not start on Wed from source SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 21:55 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 22:25 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 23:45 RT
SAMBA [SMBX] 00:17 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 01:00 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 01:38 RT
MUKERIAN [MEX] 02:13 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 03:50 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 04:05 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 04:26 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:15 RT
MALERKOTLA [MET] 06:15 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 07:00 RT
SANGRUR [SAG] 07:17 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 08:50 RT
TOHANA [TUN] 09:03 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 09:30 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 10:27 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 11:20 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 11:50 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 14:15 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 15:16 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 18:10 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 18:39 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 19:09 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 19:33 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 20:15 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 21:20 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 21:50 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: