SVDK-KLK EXPRESS (14504) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SVDK-KLK EXPRESS [14504] for 17 January 2018.
Currently SVDK-KLK EXPRESS [14504] has Not Started from SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 05:24 05:24 Right Time
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KALKA [KLK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given